65. Dokoupil : Kundrát
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
64. Chovanec : Galetka pá 13. 10. od 15:00
2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4)
63. Drápal : Chovanec st 4. 10. od 16:30
2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:1)
62. Macálka : Machař po 2. 10. od 15:30
2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
61. Dokoupil : Drápal ne 1. 10.
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
60. Dokoupil : Beneš so 30. 9. od 14:00 (Rosice)
2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
59. Kundrát : Beneš ne 1. 10. od 9:30
2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1)
58. Kotačka : Dokoupil so 30. 9. od 10:00 (Rosice)
2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
57. Kotačka : Prokeš čt 28. 9. od 10:00
2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
56. Macálka : Chovanec čt 28. 9. od 9:30
2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
55. Drápal : Horký st 27. 9. od 17:00
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
54. Kundrát : Vaverka út 26. 9. od 16:30
2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:0)
53. Galetka : Prokeš po 25. 9. od 16:00
2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
52. Beneš : Horký po 25. 9. od 15:00
2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:1)
51. Dokoupil : Prokeš ne 24. 9.
2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
50. Kundrát : Chovanec čt 21. 9. od 16:30
2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
49. Macálka : Horký
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
48. Beneš : Machař st 20.9. od 16:00
2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:4)
47. Prokeš : Chovanec st 20.9. od 15:30
2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
46. Kundrát : Galetka út 19. 9. od 16:00
2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:1)
45. Macálka : Beneš út 19. 9. od 15:00
2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
44. Galetka : Horký po 18. 9. od 16:00
2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
43. Macálka : Galetka čt 14.9. od 17:00
2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
42. Horký : Machař
2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
41. Kotačka : Vaverka ne 10. 9. od 10:00
2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
40. Kotačka : Kundrát pá 8. 9. od 16:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
39. Kundrát : Drápal
2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
38. Galetka : Vaverka čt 7. 9. od 16:00
2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
37. Macálka : Vaverka st 6. 9. od 16:00
2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
36. Galetaka : Machař út 5. 9. od 16:00
2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:0)
35. Dokoupil : Chovanec ne 3. 9. od 9:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
34. Dokoupil : Macálka pá 1. 9. od 17:00
2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
33. Dokoupil : Galetka ne 27. 8.
2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
32. Dokoupil : Machař st 30. 8. od 16:00
2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
31. Prokeš : Kundrát po 28. 8. od 16:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
30. Drápal : Vaverka po 28. 8. od 16:30
2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
29. Drápal : Macálka st 23. 8. od 17:00
2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
28. Drápal : Beneš po 21. 8. od 15:30
2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
27. Chovanec : Beneš pá 11. 8. od 14:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
26. Vaverka : Beneš
2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
25. Kotačka : Drápal čt 10. 8. od 16:30
2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
24. Kundrát : Macálka út 8. 8. od 16:00
2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4)
23. Kundrát : Machař út 1. 8. od 15:00
2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
22. Kundrát : Horký pá 28. 7. od 16:30
2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
21. Kotačka : Beneš pá 28. 7. od 12:30
2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
20. Chovanec : Machař čt 20. 7. od 16:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
19. Prokeš : Machař čt 13. 7. od 16:00
2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
18. Kotačka : Chovanec st 12. 7. od 18:30
2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
17. Kotačka : Horký út 11. 7. od 17:00
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
16. Galetka : Beneš pá 7. 7. od 13:00
2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:0)
15. Kotačka : Galetka čt 6. 7. od 10:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
14. Prokeš : Drápal út 27. 6. od 15:00
2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
13. Prokeš : Beneš čt 22. 6. od 15:00
2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
12. Kotačka : Macálka út 20. 6. od 19:00
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
11. Drápal : Machař út 20. 6. od 15:00
2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10 Prokeš : Vaverka čt 15. 6. od 15:00
2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
9. Chovanec : Horký
2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
8. Vaverka : Horký
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
7. Chovanec : Vaverka
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
6. Vaverka : Machař
2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4)
5. Prokeš : Horký
2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:1)
4. Dokoupil : Horký
2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
3. Dokoupil : Vaverka
2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
2. Prokeš : Macálka
2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
1. Kotačka : Machař
2:0 (6:2, 6:2)